Bosch UniversalFan 18V (06039E1000)

Price History
• Fan
• Fan Type: Table fan
• Power Supply: Battery
• Air Flow Rate: 1,000 m³/h
• Basket Diameter: 22.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W26.1 Centimetre x H43.2 Centimetre x D31.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalFan 18V (06039E1000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging) 06039E1000
The first cordless fan from Bosch: Powerful airflow, excellent run-time and low noise due to innovative Bosch JetBreeze Airflow Technology Adjustable fan head: Turn the fan head forward up to 30° and backward 150° Versatile: Multiple and unique options for fixing the fan in position using retractable hooks, clamping areas, keyhole, tripod mount and rod holders POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: UniversalFan 18V-1000, carton packaging, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging) 4053423233728
The first cordless fan from Bosch: Powerful airflow, excellent run-time and low noise due to innovative Bosch JetBreeze Airflow Technology Adjustable fan head: Turn the fan head forward up to 30° and backward 150° Versatile: Multiple and unique options for fixing the fan in position using retractable hooks, clamping areas, keyhole, tripod mount and rod holders POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: UniversalFan 18V-1000, carton packaging, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£87.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging) B0BBRJV28G
The first cordless fan from Bosch: Powerful airflow, excellent run-time and low noise due to innovative Bosch JetBreeze Airflow Technology Adjustable fan head: Turn the fan head forward up to 30° and backward 150° Versatile: Multiple and unique options for fixing the fan in position using retractable hooks, clamping areas, keyhole, tripod mount and rod holders POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: UniversalFan 18V-1000, carton packaging, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging) 4053423233728
The first cordless fan from Bosch: Powerful airflow, excellent run-time and low noise due to innovative Bosch JetBreeze Airflow Technology Adjustable fan head: Turn the fan head forward up to 30° and backward 150° Versatile: Multiple and unique options for fixing the fan in position using retractable hooks, clamping areas, keyhole, tripod mount and rod holders POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: UniversalFan 18V-1000, carton packaging, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Portable Fan UniversalFan 18V-1000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, for DIY, Camping and More, Air Flow Volume: 1,000 m³/h, in Carton Packaging) 06039E1000
The first cordless fan from Bosch: Powerful airflow, excellent run-time and low noise due to innovative Bosch JetBreeze Airflow Technology Adjustable fan head: Turn the fan head forward up to 30° and backward 150° Versatile: Multiple and unique options for fixing the fan in position using retractable hooks, clamping areas, keyhole, tripod mount and rod holders POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: UniversalFan 18V-1000, carton packaging, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Table fan
Dimensions
Basket Diameter:22.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:W26.1 Centimetre x H43.2 Centimetre x D31.6 Centimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Energy
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Air Flow Rate:1,000 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalFan 18V (06039E1000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AV 18 (606176850)
£88.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindby Lomata Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Lindby Lomata Ceiling Fan
£88.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£100.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rowenta Essential+ VU4410
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Capitol
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DCF203Z
£90.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Industrial 122
£91.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light
source: OnBuy
vidaXL Ornate Ceiling Fan with Light
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Princess Euro
£103.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lindby Momitu Ceiling Fan
source: Lights.co.uk
Lindby Momitu Ceiling Fan
£92.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel