Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (06039D7000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (06039D7000)
from £61.74to £116.596 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
• Torque Soft: 24 Nm
• Torque Hard: 47 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (06039D7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Drill UniversalDrill 18V-60 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) B09MTPDP3W
More power and extended runtime with the brushless motor Robust 13-mm metal chuck for secure drill fixing and easy accessory change 2-speed gearbox and 20 torque levels deliver control and precision Maximum hard torque of 60 Nm Scope of supply: Double screwdriver bit;Cardboard box, Weight: 1.9180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v Drill Driver UniversalDrill 18V-60 Brushless Screwdriver Bare 06039D7000
Bosch Cordless 18v Drill Driver UniversalDrill 18V-60 Brushless Screwdriver Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (Baretool) Cordless 06039D7000
Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (Baretool) Cordless 06039D7000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£69.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill Driver - UniversalDrill - 18V - Cordless - 2 speeds - 13 mm chuck
Discover the UniversalDrill 18V cordless drill/driver, featuring a brushless motor for optimal power. Its 13 mm chuck and 2 speeds make it ideal for...
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALDRILL 18V-60 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver No Batteries 06039D7000
Bosch UNIVERSALDRILL 18V-60 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06039D7000 Cordless 18v Drill Driver UniversalDrill 18V-60 + 2.5AH Battery 06039D7000 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06039D7000 Cordless 18v Drill Driver UniversalDrill 18V-60 + 2.5AH Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 35 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
Torque Soft:24 Nm
Torque Hard:47 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (06039D7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita TW141DZ
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley SFMCD721B
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD156Z
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DF001DW
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki DS18DDW4Z
£67.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker EPC126
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18PD3-0
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS (6.000795.00)
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP490Z
£64.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel