Bosch UniversalAngle (0603676001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalAngle (0603676001)
from £90.78to £155.2910 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Digital angle gauge with a measurement accuracy of ±0.2°
• Measuring range from 0° to 220°
• Leg length of 400 mm
• Integrated functions for calculating simple and double miter angles
• Battery life of approx. 25 h
• Dimensions: Height 41 mm, Width 58 mm, Length 425 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalAngle (0603676001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALANGLE AA batteries Angle measurer
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALANGLE AA batteries Angle measurer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal Angle Finder Measure 0603676001
Bosch Universal Angle Finder Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Digital Angle Finder UniversalAngle (Measure and Transfer Angles up to 220° Precisely, with Integrated Calculation Function for mitre Angles, in Cardboard Box) child-77733
Digital angle finder measures angles between 0° - 220° to an accuracy of 0.2° Precise: Calculates the mitre angle for precise cuts every time Easy-to-use: Clear digital display for easy to read results and one button per function. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalAngle, Softbag, 2 x AA Batteries, User Manual, carton, Weight: 1.9621141318 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Digital Angle Finder UniversalAngle (Measure and Transfer Angles up to 220° Precisely, with Integrated Calculation Function for mitre Angles, in Cardboard Box) child-77733
Digital angle finder measures angles between 0° - 220° to an accuracy of 0.2° Precise: Calculates the mitre angle for precise cuts every time Easy-to-use: Clear digital display for easy to read results and one button per function. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalAngle, Softbag, 2 x AA Batteries, User Manual, carton, Weight: 1.9621141318 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH UniversalAngle Cordless Angle Measurer - Green & Silver 10260501
Good to know - This Bosch UniversalAngle measures angles precisely up to 0.2°, perfect for carpeting or flooring - You can calculate or convert angles between 0° - 220°, thanks to its built-in calculation functions - It's got a digital display so reading the measurements is super easy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalAngle 0603676001
Bosch UniversalAngle 0603676001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£101.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Angle Measurer UniversalAngle Carton box 0603676001
Bosch Angle Measurer UniversalAngle Carton box 0603676001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£119.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALANGLE Digital Angle Measure 0603676001
Bosch UNIVERSALANGLE Digital Angle Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN) UniversalAngle Digital Angle Measurer - UNIVERSALANGLE
UniversalAngle Digital Angle Measurer - UNIVERSALANGLE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£139.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch 0603676001 UniversalAngle Goniometer Accurate Angle Transfer
Bosch 0603676001 UniversalAngle Goniometer Accurate Angle Transfer, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Other Measuring Tools
prodImage
£155.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital angle gauge with a measurement accuracy of ±0.2°
Measuring range from 0° to 220°
Leg length of 400 mm
Integrated functions for calculating simple and double miter angles
Battery life of approx. 25 h
Dimensions: Height 41 mm, Width 58 mm, Length 425 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalAngle (0603676001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita LD050P
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)
£89.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
HT Instruments HT7
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
£88.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45216)
£93.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
TFA Moisture meter (30.5503)
£94.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker LZR 4
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel