Bosch Torx bit set (2609256D23)

Price History
• Bosch DIY 12-piece Compact Bit Set
• Includes 11 Torx bits and 1 magnetic holder
• Bit length: 25 mm
• Compatible with IXO cordless screwdriver
• Ideal for various applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Torx bit set (2609256D23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2609256D23 11 Piece + 1 Set of Compact Screwdriver Bits T8/T10/T15 (2X)/T20 (2X)/T25 (2X)/T27/T30/T40/1 Universal Bit Holder Magnetic B01AAGUYZE
Length: 25 mm With universal quick change magnetic bit holder Country of origin: Taiwan Multiple screw kit, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£8.74
£13.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Green Bosch DIY Screwdriver Bit Standard Internal Torx T Compact Set 12 PCE 2609256D23
Bosch DIY Screwdriver Bit Standard Internal Torx T Compact Set 12 PCE 2609256D23, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Compact Bit Set - 12 Pieces 6949509219893
Set 1 (BOSCH006) includes - 1 x T8,1 x T10, 2 x T15; 2 x T20; 2 x T25; 1 x T27; 1 x T30; 1 x T40; 1 magnetic universal holder Set 2...
prodImage
£12.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch DIY 12-piece Compact Bit Set
Includes 11 Torx bits and 1 magnetic holder
Bit length: 25 mm
Compatible with IXO cordless screwdriver
Ideal for various applications

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Torx bit set (2609256D23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-06460
£8.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gys Welding helmet (042209)
£9.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel