Bosch Telescopic handle (F016800608)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Telescopic handle (F016800608)
from £49.46to £60.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Telescopic pole for AdvancedShear 18V-10
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 1.2 kg
• Adjustable head: 130° rotatable, 15 positions
• Reach: up to 115 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Telescopic handle (F016800608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 Extension Pole F016800608
Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 Extension Pole F016800608, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Extension Pole Attachment for Hedge Trimmer AdvancedShear 18V-10 B0CSG7D439
Effortlessly achieve precise trimming with 90° rotation to the left and right, ensuring comfortable handling and accuracy Ideal for hard-to-reach areas using one of 15 different head pivot positions The 130° adjustable head makes it versatile for trimming grass, shrubs, and small hedges with ease With a weight of just 1.2 kg and well-balanced design, the pole can reach up to 115 cm with ease Scope of Supply: AdvancedShear pole attachment, carton packaging, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Telescopic Extension and Wheeled Base for ADVANCEDSHEAR 18V-10 F016800608
Bosch Telescopic Extension and Wheeled Base for ADVANCEDSHEAR 18V-10, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescopic pole for AdvancedShear 18V-10
Material: Aluminum
Weight: 1.2 kg
Adjustable head: 130° rotatable, 15 positions
Reach: up to 115 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Telescopic handle (F016800608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£45.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WA0953
£42.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Boundary wire 150 m (4088-60)
£58.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
£58.26
Compare Prices
199 offers
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
£44.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel