Bosch Standard for multimaterial Ø 85mm (2608837752)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Standard for multimaterial Ø 85mm (2608837752)
from £10.99to £30.784 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 15.875 mm bore for cordless circular saws
• Designed for various materials such as non-ferrous metals and plastics
• Extra-narrow kerf reduces power consumption
• Suitable for laminate, aluminum, epoxy resin, and wood
• Expansion slots reduce noise generation
• Dimensions: 85 x 1.5 x 15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for multimaterial Ø 85mm (2608837752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B07VXL3VB9
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material cordless Circular Saw Blade, 85 x 1.5 x 15 mm, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Standard for Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Saws 85 x 1... 2608837752
Bosch Standard for Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Saws 85 x 1..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Cordless Multi Material Cutting Circular Saw Blade 85mm 30T 15mm 2608837752
Bosch PRO Cordless Multi Material Cutting Circular Saw Blade 85mm 30T 15mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Multi Material cordless Circular Saw Blade 85 x 1.5 x 15 mm 2608837752
Bosch PRO Multi Material cordless Circular Saw Blade 85 x 1.5 x 15 mm 2608837752, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
15.875 mm bore for cordless circular saws
Designed for various materials such as non-ferrous metals and plastics
Extra-narrow kerf reduces power consumption
Suitable for laminate, aluminum, epoxy resin, and wood
Expansion slots reduce noise generation
Dimensions: 85 x 1.5 x 15 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for multimaterial Ø 85mm (2608837752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
£10.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel