Bosch Speedline Wood (2608640800)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Speedline Wood (2608640800)
from £13.95to £29.964 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Bore: 30 mm
• Diameter: 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Speedline Wood (2608640800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B000XJ3TJW
Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190 x 2.4 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.8708259349 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Speedline Wood 190x30x2.6mm. 12 2608640800
Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Speedline Wood 190x30x2.6mm. 12 2608640800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 12T 30mm 2608640800
Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 12T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 190 x 2.4 x 30 mm T12 2608640800
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 190 x 2.4 x 30 mm T12 2608640800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Bore: 30 mm
Diameter: 190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Speedline Wood (2608640800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT7206
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£13.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£13.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita E-07048
£13.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel