Bosch Spark plug (0242232802)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Spark plug (0242232802)
from £15.50to £19.9946 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Spark plug
• Contents: 4 Piece
• Key size: 16 mm
• Thread size: M14 x 1.25
• Thread length: 19 mm
• Spark gap: 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Spark plug (0242232802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Citroën Ax 1986-1998 1.3 1.4 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Citroën Ax 1986-1998 1.3 1.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi A4 B7 2004-2008 1.6 2.0 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi A4 B7 2004-2008 1.6 2.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Corvette 1989-1990 5.7 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Corvette 1989-1990 5.7, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi A4 B5 1994-2001 1.6 1.8 2.6 2.8 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi A4 B5 1994-2001 1.6 1.8 2.6 2.8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Captiva 2006-2011 2.4 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Captiva 2006-2011 2.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi A6 C5 1997-2005 1.8 2.0 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi A6 C5 1997-2005 1.8 2.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Cruze 2011-2015 1.6 1.8 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Cruze 2011-2015 1.6 1.8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Acura Mdx 2001-2005 3.5 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Acura Mdx 2001-2005 3.5, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Aveo / Kalos 2003-2013 1.4 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Aveo / Kalos 2003-2013 1.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Epica 2005-2006 2.0 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Epica 2005-2006 2.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Tacuma 2005 on 1.6 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Tacuma 2005 on 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Lacetti 2005-2013 1.4 1.8 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Lacetti 2005-2013 1.4 1.8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Nubira 2005-2011 1.4 1.8 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Nubira 2005-2011 1.4 1.8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi A2 2000-2005 1.4 0242232802
Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi A2 2000-2005 1.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
FR78 / FR78X Bosch Super 4 Spark Plug Set Of Four (x4) Brand New Sealed Pack 0242232802
FR78 / FR78X Bosch Super 4 Spark Plug Set Of Four (x4) Brand New Sealed Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
FR78 / FR78X Bosch Super 4 Spark Plug Set Of Four (x4) Brand New Sealed Pack 0242232802
FR78 / FR78X Bosch Super 4 Spark Plug Set Of Four (x4) Brand New Sealed Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:4 Piece
Key size: 16 mm
Thread size: M14 x 1.25
Thread length: 19 mm
Spark gap: 5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Spark plug (0242232802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Central hydraulic oil 1 l (1127)
£15.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meguiar's Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner 473 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonax Xtreme Brilliant Shine Detailer 750 ml
£14.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR10EIX (6801)
£13.85
Compare Prices
30 offers
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Air conditioner cleaner 250 ml
£17.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)
£14.50
Compare Prices
226 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel