Bosch SDS max RTec set (2607017368)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch SDS max RTec set (2607017368)
from £38.42to £81.662 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Chisel Set
• Suitable for: concrete, masonry, stone
• Chisel type: pointed chisel, flat chisel
• Contents: 4 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS max RTec set (2607017368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Accessories 2607017368 SDS-Max Chisel Set, Silver, 4-Piece B01DX9DHJA
Length: 400mm Tool insertion: SDS-max socket Total length: 400mm Model number: 2607017368, Weight: 6.5918216338 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO SDS max-5C Chisel Set Pointed 400mm Flat 25 x 400mm 2+2pcs 2607017368
Bosch PRO SDS max-5C Chisel Set Pointed 400mm Flat 25 x 400mm 2+2pcs 2607017368, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£81.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: concrete, masonry, stone
Chisel type: pointed chisel, flat chisel
Contents:4 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS max RTec set (2607017368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl MB160-H Support Stand (1444700)
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ACCS
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hammond Manufacturing 1590WEE
£38.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-69325
£38.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-67511 Carpenter Set
£38.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161220)
£40.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel