Bosch Replacement blade AXT Rapid (F016800276)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Replacement blade AXT Rapid (F016800276)
from £18.95to £33.394 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Replacement blades
• Suitable for: AXT Rapid 2200
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Replacement blade AXT Rapid (F016800276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Replacement Blade for AXT Rapid 2000/2200 B000Y16DZQ
Replacement blade for the Bosch AXT Rapid 2000/2200 Shredder Easy to fit system Laser-cut Swiss forged steel Direct replacement for original part Long lasting due to precision engineering, Weight: 0.68784225744 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine BOSCH Rapid AXT180 200 2000 2200 - RED Debis PUSHER Handle 4059952487960 F016800276
Genuine BOSCH Rapid AXT180 200 2000 2200 - RED Debis PUSHER Handle 4059952487960, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine BOSCH AXT200 2000 2200 Rapid RED Debis PUSHER Slider 4059952487960 ZTA F016800276
Genuine BOSCH AXT200 2000 2200 Rapid RED Debis PUSHER Slider 4059952487960 ZTA, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Garden Shredder Blade for AXT Rapid Shredders - F016800276
Bosch Garden Shredder Blade for AXT Rapid Shredders - F016800276, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:340 g
Suitable for
AXT Rapid 2200

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Replacement blade AXT Rapid (F016800276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Thread head 191D91-7
£18.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Cable clamp 24 V (1282-20)
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£22.49
Compare Prices
1044 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT20655-QZ
£17.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel