Bosch Quigo Plus (0603663602)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Quigo Plus (0603663602)
from £65.00to £109.697 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Cross-Line Laser Quigo Plus
• Projects horizontal and vertical laser lines with markers
• Maximum range of 7 meters, accuracy of +/0.8 mm/m
• Leveling range of +/4°
• Automatically straight laser lines, even on uneven surfaces
• Sustainable design with recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quigo Plus (0603663602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch QUIGO PLUS Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level and Tripod 0603663602
Bosch QUIGO PLUS Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level and Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY QUIGO PLUS AAA batteries Cross line laser
BOSCH DIY QUIGO PLUS AAA batteries Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£67.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo Plus with Tripod (Easy Alignment at Equal and Variable Distances Thanks to Markings on the Laser line, in Cardboard Box)
The Bosch cross line laser Quigo Plus simultaneously project a horizontal and vertical laser line including markings on the laser lines. Precise results at a maximum distance of 7 metres with an accuracy of +/- 0.8 mm/m. Levelling range: ± 4°. Precise height adjustment through supplied tripod The laser lines are automatically straight even when the Quigo Plus is on slightly uneven surfaces. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: Quigo Plus cross line laser, tripod (1,1 m), 2 x AAA batteries, target plate, manual, carton, Weight: 0.40344593946 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo Plus with Tripod (Easy Alignment at Equal and 69343fbd474b461f31f58bac
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo Plus with Tripod (Easy Alignment at Equal and, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£77.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross Line Laser Quigo Plus Carton box 0603663602
Bosch Cross Line Laser Quigo Plus Carton box 0603663602, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£88.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch QUIGO PLUS Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level and Tripod 0603663602
Bosch QUIGO PLUS Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level and Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch 0603663602 Quigo Plus Cross Line Laser Max Range 7m 1pc
Bosch 0603663602 Quigo Plus Cross Line Laser Max Range 7m 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£109.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Cross-Line Laser Quigo Plus
Projects horizontal and vertical laser lines with markers
Maximum range of 7 meters, accuracy of +/0.8 mm/m
Leveling range of +/4°
Automatically straight laser lines, even on uneven surfaces
Sustainable design with recycled plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quigo Plus (0603663602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RBCLLR1
£63.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Air temperature sensor NTC (0613 1712)
£62.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
£67.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech PH100 pH meter
£68.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola GO! smart
£61.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
£55.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Voltcraft DT-30LK
£60.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel