Bosch Quigo Green (0603663C02)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Quigo Green (0603663C02)
from £49.84to £105.4712 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Battery Cross Laser
• Range: 12 m
• Accuracy: ± 0.6 mm/m
• Laser Class: 2
• Wavelength: 540 nm
• Self-Leveling: Yes
• Leveling Range (+/-) : 4 °
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quigo Green (0603663C02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo Green with Universal clamp MM 2 (Green Laser for Better Visibility, housing Made of Recycled Plastic) 8346258
Maximum visibility: Green laser technology for high visibility even under bright lighting conditions Precise results: For highly accurate levelling within +/-0.6 mm/m and a working range of up to 12 m Sustainability: The product housing uses 85% recycled plastic, the packaging is plastic free and the tool has a reduced energy consumption compared to Quigo green generation I Flexible positioning: With the MM 2 universal clamp and adapter plate made from 95% recycled plastic Items included: Quigo Green, MM 2 universal clamp, adapter plate, 2 x 1.5 V batteries (AAA), cardboard box, Weight: 0.40124131684 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£49.84
£50.33
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo Green with Universal clamp MM 2 (Green Laser for Better Visibility, housing Made of Recycled Plastic) 8346258
Maximum visibility: Green laser technology for high visibility even under bright lighting conditions Precise results: For highly accurate levelling within +/-0.6 mm/m and a working range of up to 12 m Sustainability: The product housing uses 85% recycled plastic, the packaging is plastic free and the tool has a reduced energy consumption compared to Quigo green generation I Flexible positioning: With the MM 2 universal clamp and adapter plate made from 95% recycled plastic Items included: Quigo Green, MM 2 universal clamp, adapter plate, 2 x 1.5 V batteries (AAA), cardboard box, Weight: 0.40124131684 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo Green with Universal clamp MM 2 (Green Laser for Better Visibility, housing Made of Recycled Plastic) B097DQ7YPX
Maximum visibility: Green laser technology for high visibility even under bright lighting conditions Precise results: For highly accurate levelling within +/-0.6 mm/m and a working range of up to 12 m Sustainability: The product housing uses 85% recycled plastic, the packaging is plastic free and the tool has a reduced energy consumption compared to Quigo green generation I Flexible positioning: With the MM 2 universal clamp and adapter plate made from 95% recycled plastic Items included: Quigo Green, MM 2 universal clamp, adapter plate, 2 x 1.5 V batteries (AAA), cardboard box, Weight: 0.40124131684 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY QUIGO GREEN AAA batteries Cross line laser
BOSCH DIY QUIGO GREEN AAA batteries Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY QUIGO GREEN AAA batteries Cross line laser High visibility
BOSCH DIY QUIGO GREEN AAA batteries Cross line laser High visibility, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch line laser - Quigo Green - Green beam technology - Range 12m
The Quigo Green cross laser from Bosch is small, compact and self-leveling for quick and easy alignment on the wall. Its green beam technology...
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch cross line laser Quigo Green with universal clamp MM 2 (green laser for better visibility, housing made of recycled plastic) 0603663C02
Features Maximumvisibility:Greenlasertechnologyforhighvisibilityevenunderbrightlightingconditions...
prodImage
£105.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Green Bosch Quigo Green 0603663C02
Bosch Quigo Green 0603663C02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch QUIGO Green Cross Line Laser 0603663C02
Bosch QUIGO Green Cross Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY QUIGO GREEN AAA Batteries Cross Line Laser
Bosch DIY QUIGO GREEN AAA Batteries Cross Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN) Quigo 12m Green Cross Line Laser Level - QUIGO GREEN
Quigo 12m Green Cross Line Laser Level - QUIGO GREEN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch QUIGO GREEN Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level
Bosch QUIGO GREEN Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x H65 mm x L65 Millimetre
Weight:270 g
Specification
Range:12 m
Accuracy:± 0.6 mm/m
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:540 nm
Self-Leveling:Yes
Leveling Range (+/-) :4 °
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quigo Green (0603663C02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Joy IT DSO-200
£50.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
PCE 777N
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft LSG-4
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£45.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
£44.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
£54.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel