Bosch Quigo (0603663CZ0)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Quigo (0603663CZ0)
from £69.63to £127.155 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Quigo Green Cross-Line Laser
• Green laser technology for better visibility
• Accuracy of +/0.6 mm/m
• Working range up to 12 m
• Easy positioning with accessories
• Ideal for hanging pictures, tiling work
• Includes batteries, universal clamp, adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quigo (0603663CZ0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo Green with Universal clamp MM 2 (Green Laser for Better Visibility, housing Made of Recycled Plastic, in E-Commerce Cardboard Box) B0CGXNPX9X
The Bosch cross line laser Quigo Green simultaneously projects a horizontal and vertical laser line; maximum visibility even under bright lighting conditions Precise results: For highly accurate levelling within +/-0.6 mm/m and a working range of up to 12 m Flexible positioning: With the MM 2 universal clamp and adapter plate Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: Quigo Green, universal clamp MM 2, Adapter Plate, 2 x AAA Batteries, Manual, E-Commerce cardboard box, Weight: 0.40124131684 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£69.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo Green with Universal clamp MM 2 (Green Laser 0603663CZ0
Cross line Laser Quigo Green with Universal clamp MM 2 (Green Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£82.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo Green with Universal clamp MM 2 Green Laser 0603663CZ0
Cross line Laser Quigo Green with Universal clamp MM 2 Green Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£83.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch line laser - Quigo Green (Delivered with 2 batteries, MM2 universal clamp and 1 mounting adapter)
Discover the Bosch Quigo Green Line Laser, a high-precision measuring tool for drawing laser lines. Supplied with 2 batteries, a MM2 universal clamp...
prodImage
£127.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo Green with Universal clamp Laser, + Clamp 0603663CZ0
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo Green with Universal clamp Laser, + Clamp, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Quigo Green Cross-Line Laser
Green laser technology for better visibility
Accuracy of +/0.6 mm/m
Working range up to 12 m
Easy positioning with accessories
Ideal for hanging pictures, tiling work
Includes batteries, universal clamp, adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quigo (0603663CZ0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft BS-25HR
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech IR400 infrared thermometer
£70.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech PH100 pH meter
£68.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DLA-3L 16
£71.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBCLLR1
£63.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel