Bosch Quigo (0603663500)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Quigo (0603663500)
from £53.04to £73.984 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cross line laser
• Range: 10 m
• Self-leveling range +/- 4 °
• Self-leveling time: 6 s
• 2x 1.5 V batteries
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quigo (0603663500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY QUIGO AAA batteries Cross line laser 0603663500
BOSCH DIY QUIGO AAA batteries Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
new - Bosch QUIGO III - CROSS LINE LASER - 0603663500 - 3165140836067 ZTD
new - Bosch QUIGO III - CROSS LINE LASER - 0603663500 - 3165140836067 ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo with Universal clamp MM 2 (Easy and Precise Alignment with Flexible Positioning of the Tool Thanks to the Universal clamp) 3165140836067
The cross line laser Quigo – for precise alignment; compact inspection camera with high-grade image capture Inclined lines can be used by tilting the tool Simultaneously projects one horizontal and one vertical laser line – always 100% straight Flexible positioning thanks to MM2 universal clamp which comes complete with the tool Items included: Quigo 3, 2 x AAA batteries, MM2 universal holder, quick assembly plate, cardboard box (3165140836074), Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cross Line Laser Quigo with Universal Clamp MM 2 Easy Precise Alignment 0603663500
Bosch Cross Line Laser Quigo with Universal Clamp MM 2 Easy Precise Alignment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£73.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Range: 10 m
Self-leveling range +/- 4 °
Self-leveling time: 6 s
2x 1.5 V batteries
Dimensions
Weight:270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quigo (0603663500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
£54.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
£55.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joy IT DSO-200
£50.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
PCE 777N
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RBLDM20
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel