Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572062)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572062)
from £33.08to £54.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Keyless drill chuck
• Suitable for: Bosch 1/2"-20
• Clamping range: 2-13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Keyless chucks up to 2 – 13 mm. 1/2" 2608572062
Bosch Keyless chucks up to 2 – 13 mm. 1/2" 2608572062, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608572062 Keyless Chucks Upto 16 mm B0014GSPC4
Keyless chucks upto 16mm 2-13x1/2-20 GSB Content: Keyless chucks upto 16mm 2-13x1/2-20 GSB EAN: 3165140082754, Weight: 0.5621787681 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chucks up to 13 mm 2608572062
Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chucks up to 13 mm 2608572062, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch 13mm 1/2" 20 UNF Hammer Drill Keyless Chuck 2 - 13mm 13mm 1/2" x 20UNF Fem 2608572062
Bosch 13mm 1/2" 20 UNF Hammer Drill Keyless Chuck 2 - 13mm 13mm 1/2" x 20UNF Fem, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Workholding > Chucks > Drill Chucks
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Clamping range: 2-13 mm
Suitable for
Bosch 1/2"-20

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quick-release drill chuck (2608572062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT9410
£33.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT5030-QZ
£32.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DT99563
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RAK15MT
£33.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£32.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 165447-6
£28.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 CE/M Set (495309)
£33.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502232230)
£33.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Saw blade B-68638
£32.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel