Bosch Purion 400

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Purion 400
from £102.99to £130.004 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Display type: Bosch Purion 400
• Screen: 1.6-inch TFT, 320 x 160 pixels
• Protection rating: IP55 against dust and water
• Functions: Speed, battery level, assistance levels
• Operation: Ergonomic buttons for easy use while riding
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Purion 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Purion 400 Retrofit Kit 35mm (BHU3500) EB1390001K
Bosch Purion 400 Retrofit Kit 35mm (BHU3500) EB1390001K, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Purion 400 Display (BHU3500) EB1310000H
Bosch Purion 400 Display (BHU3500) EB1310000H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Purion 400 retrofit kit 35.0 mm BHU3500 EB1390001K
Bosch Purion 400 retrofit kit 35.0 mm BHU3500, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Other Bicycle Electronics
prodImage
£129.99
£134.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
purion 400,bosch purion 400,retrofit kit
purion 400,bosch purion 400,retrofit kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display type: Bosch Purion 400
Screen: 1.6-inch TFT, 320 x 160 pixels
Protection rating: IP55 against dust and water
Functions: Speed, battery level, assistance levels
Operation: Ergonomic buttons for easy use while riding

Price History

1M
Bosch Purion 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel