Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP (06008D6000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP (06008D6000)
from £292.74to £529.0010 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Pole Pruner
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Motor: Brushless, 18V, variable speed control
• Telescopic Handle: Reachable Length 2.9 m
• Guide Bar: 25 cm, Oregon chain, low-maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP (06008D6000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GKE 18V-25 T 18v Pole saw
BOSCH GKE 18V-25 T 18v Pole saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£292.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP 18v Cordless Brushless Pole Pruner Body Only... 06008D6000
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP 18v Cordless Brushless Pole Pruner Body Only..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£301.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Chainpole GKE 18V-25 TP (up to 130 cuts per Charge, 2.9 m Telescopic Pole, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 25 cm, Scrench, Shoulder Strap, Without Battery)
BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Powerful performance with Brushless motor and variable speed control "TELESCOPIC POLE: Cuts tall trees easily thanks to 2.9 m telescopic pole" "EASY MAINTENANCE: Thanks to robust chain tensioning system with magnetic captive nut" AMPShare: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare. ITEMS INCLUDED: GKE 18V-25 TP, 1x 25 cm bar, 1x shoulder strap., Weight: 9.92080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£375.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Chainsaw Long Reach Pole Saw Pruner GKE 18V-25 TP
With the cordless pole pruner GKE 18V-25 TP Professional, users can effortlessly slim down treetops or cut branches at different heights without...
prodImage
£472.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP Cordless Chainsaw Pruner Bare Unit 06008D6000
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP Cordless Chainsaw Pruner Bare Unit 06008D6000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£360.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Chainsaw Long Reach Pole Saw Pruner GKE 18V-25 TP 06008D6000
Bosch Professional Cordless Chainsaw Long Reach Pole Saw Pruner GKE 18V-25 TP, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£362.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP 18v Cordless Pole Chainsaw No Batteries 06008D6000
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP 18v Cordless Pole Chainsaw No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£429.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Chainsaw Long Pole Saw Pruner + 5ah ProCore Kit 06008D6000 + 1600A002U5 + 1600A019RK
Bosch Professional Cordless Chainsaw Long Pole Saw Pruner + 5ah ProCore Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£457.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Chainsaw Long Pole Saw Pruner + 4ah ProCore Kit 06008D6000 + 1600A016GB + 1600A019RK
Bosch Professional Cordless Chainsaw Long Pole Saw Pruner + 4ah ProCore Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£463.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch GKE18V-25T 18v Cordless Chain Pole Pruner 23cm Blade Bare Unit Tool 06008D6000
Bosch GKE18V-25T 18v Cordless Chain Pole Pruner 23cm Blade Bare Unit Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Pole Pruner
Material: Plastic, Metal
Motor: Brushless, 18V, variable speed control
Telescopic Handle: Reachable Length 2.9 m
Guide Bar: 25 cm, Oregon chain, low-maintenance

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-25 TP (06008D6000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel