Bosch Professional foam insert for L-BOXX 136

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Professional foam insert for L-BOXX 136
from £23.93to £29.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Insert for tool storage for L-BOXX 136
• Fits L-BOXX 136
• Foam insert 136 (1600A001S1)
• Ideal for tool cases & storage systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional foam insert for L-BOXX 136
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional foam rubber insert for L-BOXX 136 B00OHODBL0
Versatile integration of tools, accessories and other items into the L-BOXX 136 and LS-BOXX 306 Perfect, easy adaptation due to pre-cut foam Including foam base plate for optimum protection of the contents Everything stored safely Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A001S1 Foam Insert Inlay L-BOXX 136 Jigsaw Impact Driver Multi Tool
Bosch 1600A001S1 Foam Insert Inlay L-BOXX 136 Jigsaw Impact Driver Multi Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1600A001S1 Pre Cut FoamsertLB 136
Bosch Professional 1600A001S1 Pre Cut FoamsertLB 136, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch 136 L-Boxx Foam Insert
Bosch 136 L-Boxx Foam Insert, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insert for tool storage for L-BOXX 136
Fits L-BOXX 136
Foam insert 136 (1600A001S1)
Ideal for tool cases & storage systems

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional foam insert for L-BOXX 136
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
£23.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex pheos B-WR
£21.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG Replacement cartridge A4WHCAR1
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Kitchen backsplash 70 x 50 cm (249452)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
3M G3000NUB
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel