Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608836648)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608836648)
from £24.99to £40.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hammer drill bit with a diameter of 24 mm
• Cutting length of 400 mm and total length of 450 mm
• Grooved carbide tip for fast drilling
• Activeteq centering tip for precise drill starts
• Four-cutter head for high impact force and durability
• SDS-Plus shank for easy handling
• Material: carbide/tungsten carbide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608836648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 24x400x450mm 2608836648
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 24x400x450mm 2608836648, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.99
£27.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 24x400x450mm 2608836648
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 24x400x450mm 2608836648, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B07L2YRWN7
Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 24 x 400 x 450 mm, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x Bosch SDS Drill Bit plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 400 x 450mm 2608836648 bosch2608836648
2 x Bosch SDS Drill Bit plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 400 x 450mm 2608836648, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Drill bit PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 400 x 450mm 2608836648
Bosch PRO Drill bit PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 24 x 400 x 450mm 2608836648, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 24mm 450mm Pack of 1 2608836648
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 24mm 450mm Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hammer drill bit with a diameter of 24 mm
Cutting length of 400 mm and total length of 450 mm
Grooved carbide tip for fast drilling
Activeteq centering tip for precise drill starts
Four-cutter head for high impact force and durability
SDS-Plus shank for easy handling
Material: carbide/tungsten carbide

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608836648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT99561
£21.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
£23.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Nail 8/25 (40014272)
£24.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 125158-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel