Bosch Power Change (2608594253)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Power Change (2608594253)
from £16.994 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Power Change Plus system for greater durability and precision
• Reinforced shank for better tolerance and higher accuracy
• Center drill enables better guidance
• Suitable for all cordless and corded drill drivers
• Diameter: 8.7 mm
• With center drill HSS-G, 1/4" hex shank, 85 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: £3.00
Base price: £18.99 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 1x Power Change Plus Adapter (Socket 3/8" hexagonal shank, HSS-G Drill Bit Ø 7.15 x 85 mm, Accessory Hole Saw) B07H298197
Easy to use: Quick change of holesaw with just one click Super fast core removal: unlock, tilt, push out. Ready to use without other tools Robust and precise: Improved design with reinforced shank provides improved tolerances, creating less play and greater accuracy Compatibility: Suitable for all power drills Scope of Delivery: 1 x Power Change Plus Adapter - 8.7mm Hex Shank (3/8") + 1 x pilot drill plus HSS G - Ø 7.15 mm, 1/4'' Hex shank, Length: 85 mm, Weight: 0.32848877038 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Hex Shank Powerchange / Release Holesaw Adaptor & Pilot Drill Bit Set New 2608594253
Bosch Hex Shank Powerchange / Release Holesaw Adaptor & Pilot Drill Bit Set New, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£18.99
£21.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Bosch 2608594253 Hex Power Change Plus Arbor + Pilot Drill Bit BPA608594253
Bosch 2608594253 Hex Power Change Plus Arbor + Pilot Drill Bit BPA608594253, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch holesaws PC Plus mandrel 3/8" 8.7 mm drill HSS-G 7.15x85 mm 2608594253
Bosch holesaws PC Plus mandrel 3/8" 8.7 mm drill HSS-G 7.15x85 mm 2608594253, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Change Plus system for greater durability and precision
Reinforced shank for better tolerance and higher accuracy
Center drill enables better guidance
Suitable for all cordless and corded drill drivers
Diameter: 8.7 mm
With center drill HSS-G, 1/4" hex shank, 85 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Power Change (2608594253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Bit-Box Impact 29 (628849000)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
£17.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel