Bosch Oval grinding tongue (2608000198)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Oval grinding tongue (2608000198)
from £9.39to £14.995 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Abrasive strip
• Suitable for: Bosch triangular sander
• Weight: 40 g
Suitable for sanding work in narrow intermediate spaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Oval grinding tongue (2608000198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x Sanding Plate (190 x 82 mm,) B0009W8740
Designed for long-lasting sanding with sanding sheets Popular with professionals in various trades: Long Life For sanding various materials with sanding sheets Scope of delivery: Sanding Finger, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£9.39
£13.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Oval Sanding Finger for Delta Sanders - 2608000198 - FREE DELIVERY
Bosch Oval Sanding Finger for Delta Sanders - 2608000198 - FREE DELIVERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Sanding Finger (Oval) 2608000198
Bosch Professional Sanding Finger (Oval) 2608000198, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Backing Pads
prodImage
£9.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Oval Sanding Finger for Delta Sanders - 2608000198
Bosch Oval Sanding Finger for Delta Sanders - 2608000198, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Backing Pads
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding Finger 2608000198
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding Finger 2608000198, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Suitable for sanding work in narrow intermediate spaces
Dimensions
Weight:40 g
Suitable for
Bosch triangular sander

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Oval grinding tongue (2608000198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel