Bosch NanoBlade Wood Speed 65 (2609256D86)

Price History
• Saw blade
• Suitable for: EasyCut 50, EasyCut 12, AdvancedCut 50
• Suitable materials: wood, PVC, plexiglass, composite materials
• Blade length: 180 mm
• Contents: 1 Piece
• Dimensions: W9.1 Centimetre x H1.3 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 41 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch NanoBlade Wood Speed 65 (2609256D86)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Nano Blade Wood Speed 65 (18 x 58-Inch) B073S339M9
Considerably less vibration during sawing Ease of use: easy mounting of Nano BLADE due to SDS Easy plunge-cutting and precise cutting angles Micro stamping technology - single string element is only 4mm in size! New Nano BLADE technology - more than 40 patents, Weight: 0.0617294334125 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lame Bosch Nanoblade - BOSCH - Wood Speed 65 - NanoBlade Technology - Zero maintenance - Precise cutting
Discover the Bosch Nanoblade Wood Speed 65 blade, designed with micro-saw technology. It offers quick blade changes, requires no maintenance, and...
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609256D86 Nano Blade Wood Speed 65 Easycut 12 50 Nano Saws
Bosch 2609256D86 Nano Blade Wood Speed 65 Easycut 12 50 Nano Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.1 Centimetre x H1.3 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:41 g
Other
Suitable materials: wood, PVC, plexiglass, composite materials
Blade length: 180 mm
Contents:1 Piece
Suitable for
EasyCut 50, EasyCut 12, AdvancedCut 50

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch NanoBlade Wood Speed 65 (2609256D86)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

505 Reviews

Latest
Does what you expect a blade to do.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/12/2022
|
Simply a replacement for an existing blade - no problems it arrived on time and it works.
Very weak chain!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/12/2022
|
Really did like the concept! However, this little guy or device would only be useful for very light jobs nothing heavy like I said great concept if you're working on small projects lightweight material you'll be just...View More fine anything heavy, you can forget it...View Less
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/11/2022
|
As a replacement for the mini chain saw, it fits perfectly and easily. Being unique to this Bosch tool, the price is a bit steep but then it is an intricate piece of excellent engineering.
This is a incompatiblle power device in the USA.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/11/2022
|
This is a incompatiblle power device in the USA, there is no battery or charger availble here in the USA to power this product.
Very secondhand even had sawdust on it!!!!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/11/2022
|
Bad values for money as Not sure how much it had been used. Not a good purchase!!!!
With reviews from

Bosch NanoBlade Wood Speed 65 (2609256D86) Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 505 reviews
5
257
4
54
3
50
2
30
1
114

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK30MIX
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool STF 80x133 P80 Garnet (497119)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-34067
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-02060
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3758-QZ
£33.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-58562
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel