Bosch Multi Material (2608640519)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Multi Material (2608640519)
from £32.05to £41.485 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Saw blade diameter: 165 mm
• Saw blade bore: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Multi Material (2608640519)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 165x30x2.4mmX45T Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 2608640519
Bosch Professional 165x30x2.4mmX45T Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 2608640519, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch 165x30x2.4mmX45T Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 2608640519
Bosch 165x30x2.4mmX45T Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 2608640519, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B001MGEAQG
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 165 x 2.4 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.518 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 42T 30mm 2608640519
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 42T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 165 x 2.4 x 30 mm 2608640519
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 165 x 2.4 x 30 mm 2608640519, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Saw blade diameter: 165 mm
Saw blade bore: 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Multi Material (2608640519)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)
£37.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Saw blade B-68638
£32.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D36 DAG-AS/CTR (204920)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160220)
£32.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel