Bosch Jigsaw Blade Progressor for Inox (2608636496)

Price History
• Jigsaw blade
• Suitable for: stainless steel, metal
• T-shank
• Length: 83 mm
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Jigsaw Blade Progressor for Inox (2608636496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel T118GFS Jigsaw Blade (for Stainless steel sheets, Stainless steel sheets, Length 83 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw) B001415SM4
Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch T118G Jigsaw Blade Highly effective for metalworkers: Long Life Fits all T-shank jigsaws For long-lasting cutting of very thin stainless steel sheets between 0.5 and 1.5 mm thick Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel T118GFS Jigsaw Blade, 83 mm, 5 pcs, Weight: 0.06834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional Jigsaw blade T 118 GFS Basicox 2608636496
Bosch Professional Jigsaw blade T 118 GFS Basicox 2608636496, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 5x Jigsaw Blade T 118 GFS Basic for Inox (for Stainless steel sheets, Accessories Jigsaw) 2608636496
Product Description Bosch Jigsaw Blade, Wavy Set Milled, 57mm x 0.8mm, Blue. Box Contains 5x wavy set milled 57mm 0.8mm 118 GFS
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: stainless steel, metal
T-shank
Length: 83 mm
Contents:5 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Jigsaw Blade Progressor for Inox (2608636496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel