Bosch Ixo Universal Cutting Attachment (1600A001YF)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Ixo Universal Cutting Attachment (1600A001YF)
from £20.38to £27.035 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Universal cutting attachment for the IXO screwdriver
• Self-sharpening blade for constant readiness
• Optimally ergonomic and compact for easy handling
• Versatile for DIY projects involving light cutting tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Ixo Universal Cutting Attachment (1600A001YF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden Cutter Adapter for IXO B00K71DVNU
Attaches to your Bosch IXO 3.6 Volt Lithium-ion Cordless Screwdriver Cuts thin and thick materials at any time Cuts a variety of materials Easily clicks onto the end of your IXO, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch IXO Cutter Adapter 1600A001YF
Bosch IXO Cutter Adapter 1600A001YF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch System Accessories IXO Collection Cutting adapter Carton box 1600A001YF
Bosch System Accessories IXO Collection Cutting adapter Carton box 1600A001YF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cutting Adaptor for IXO Screwdrivers 1600A001YF
Bosch Cutting Adaptor for IXO Screwdrivers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cutter Adapter for IXO Aufsatz, Black 1600A001YF
Bosch Home and Garden Cutter Adapter for IXO Aufsatz, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal cutting attachment for the IXO screwdriver
Self-sharpening blade for constant readiness
Optimally ergonomic and compact for easy handling
Versatile for DIY projects involving light cutting tasks

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Ixo Universal Cutting Attachment (1600A001YF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
£23.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
AEG Replacement cartridge A4WHCAR1
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon PowerSharp
£20.12
Compare Prices
37 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel