Bosch IXO Spice Grinder Attachment (1600A001YE)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch IXO Spice Grinder Attachment (1600A001YE)
from £20.38to £26.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Spice Grinder Attachment for Bosch IXO
• Grinds Any Grain or Blend
• Expands the Possibilities of Creative Cooking
• Easily Grinds Dried Spices or Spice Blends
• Also Operable Manually
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO Spice Grinder Attachment (1600A001YE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Green Bosch IXO Spice Adapter 1600A001YE
Bosch IXO Spice Adapter 1600A001YE, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Tabletop & Serving > Tabletop > Tabletop Supplies > Cheese, Sugar & Spice Shakers & Dredges
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch IXO Spice Adapter (Spice Mill), Silver Colours, Aufsatz 1600A001YE
Adaptor for Bosch IXO Screwdriver Spice mill Use to grind spices or salt and pepper Works with the Bosch IXO 3.6 Lithium-Ion Screwdriver Member of the IXO Collection, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch System Accessories IXO Collection Spice mill adapter Carton box 1600A001YE
Bosch System Accessories IXO Collection Spice mill adapter Carton box 1600A001YE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch IXO BBQ Spice Mill Attachment for IXO Screwdrivers 1600A001YE
Bosch IXO BBQ Spice Mill Attachment for IXO Screwdrivers, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spice Grinder Attachment for Bosch IXO
Grinds Any Grain or Blend
Expands the Possibilities of Creative Cooking
Easily Grinds Dried Spices or Spice Blends
Also Operable Manually

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO Spice Grinder Attachment (1600A001YE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Trend Spice Mill
£20.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
AdHoc Nutmeg Grinder Muskatino
£21.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westmark Nutmeg grinder
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 12 cm
£22.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel