Bosch IXO Offset Angle Attachment (1600A001YD)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch IXO Offset Angle Attachment (1600A001YD)
from £19.00to £26.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Eccentric attachment for the Bosch IXO
• Careful tightening of screws without damaging edge surfaces or screw heads
• Full flexibility for optimal results
• Click lock for quick and easy accessory changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO Offset Angle Attachment (1600A001YD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Off-Set Angle Adapter for IXO [Energy Class A] B00JZI0X3W
Quick and easy screwdriving close to edges and in tight corners Carefully tightens screws without damaging edge surfaces or screw heads Off-set angle enables full flexibility for optimal results Click-in locking mechanism for fast and easy accessory changes Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Bosch System Accessories IXO Collection Off-set angle adapter Carton 1600A001YA
Bosch System Accessories IXO Collection Off-set angle adapter Carton 1600A001YA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Offset Angle Adaptor for IXO Screwdrivers 1600A001YA
Bosch Offset Angle Adaptor for IXO Screwdrivers, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eccentric attachment for the Bosch IXO
Careful tightening of screws without damaging edge surfaces or screw heads
Full flexibility for optimal results
Click lock for quick and easy accessory changes

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO Offset Angle Attachment (1600A001YD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool D 8 CE/W (492517)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3714
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-07032
£18.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita 196306-3
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£18.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HS 105/1 BI/5 (204272)
£19.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel