Bosch i-Boxx 53 (1600A001S7)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch i-Boxx 53 (1600A001S7)
from £39.87to £53.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• i-BOXX 53 Case System Set 12
• Flexible storage in the Bosch Mobility System
• 12 colored boxes for organized clarity
• Easy transport, transparent lid
• Compatible with i-BOXX rack and LS-BOXX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-Boxx 53 (1600A001S7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional i-BOXX 53 set 12 1600A001S7
Bosch Professional i-BOXX 53 set 12 1600A001S7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional i-BOXX 53 Set 12 Carrying Case system B00OHODOO4
Organised overview due 12, specially arranged, coloured boxes for storing different items (small accessories or consumables) Practical i-BOXX 53 allows for easy transportation and features a transparent lid for a clear view of the items inside Compatible with the i-BOXX rack and the LS-BOXX for full flexibility in storage Flexible and organised storage within the Bosch Mobility System Items included: i-BOXX 53, Set 12, Weight: 2.53972525824 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Carrying Case System i-BOXX 53 set 12 No packaging 1600A001S7
Bosch PRO Carrying Case System i-BOXX 53 set 12 No packaging 1600A001S7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch i-BOXX 53 Case Plus 12 Assorted Compartments 1600A001S7
Bosch i-BOXX 53 Case Plus 12 Assorted Compartments, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
i-BOXX 53 Case System Set 12
Flexible storage in the Bosch Mobility System
12 colored boxes for organized clarity
Easy transport, transparent lid
Compatible with i-BOXX rack and LS-BOXX

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-Boxx 53 (1600A001S7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£40.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-72335
£40.65
Compare Prices
20 offers
Eve Motion
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
£40.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Corner fastener (448)
£40.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 808
£33.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7063
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FY2420/30
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
£33.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FMST1-71180
£42.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel