Bosch HM milling cutter set (2607017472)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch HM milling cutter set (2607017472)
from £66.576 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Milling Cutter Set
• 15x milling cutters
• Working length: 4 - 30 mm
• Total length: 49 - 65 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£66.57
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£68.57
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 15 pcs. Mixed Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 8 mm Shank, Accessory Router) B07MHNSXZT
15-piece router bit set for fine work in soft and hard wood as well as wood composites The perfect choice for all joiners, carpenters, interior fitters and other building contractors Long service life thanks to carbide cutters and manufactured according to DIN EN-847 safety standards For router bits with an 8 mm tool socket for all power tool brands 15 accessories, including flush trim bits, chamfering bits, rounding over bits, profiling router bits and much more - see product description, Weight: 2.3589462034 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 15 pcs. Mixed Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 8 mm Shank, Accessory Router) A2A-John-B07MHNSXZT
15-piece router bit set for fine work in soft and hard wood as well as wood composites The perfect choice for all joiners, carpenters, interior fitters and other building contractors Long service life thanks to carbide cutters and manufactured according to DIN EN-847 safety standards For router bits with an 8 mm tool socket for all power tool brands 15 accessories, including flush trim bits, chamfering bits, rounding over bits, profiling router bits and much more - see product description, Weight: 2.3589462034 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Router Bit Set 15 pcs Mixed 8mm shank 2607017472
Bosch Professional Router Bit Set 15 pcs Mixed 8mm shank 2607017472, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Router Bits
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Router bit sets PRO Router Bit Mixed Set Shank 8 mm 15 pcs 2607017472
Bosch Router bit sets PRO Router Bit Mixed Set Shank 8 mm 15 pcs 2607017472, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Bits
prodImage
£95.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 15 pcs. Mixed Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 8 mm Shank, Accessory Router) A2A-John-B07MHNSXZT
15-piece router bit set for fine work in soft and hard wood as well as wood composites The perfect choice for all joiners, carpenters, interior fitters and other building contractors Long service life thanks to carbide cutters and manufactured according to DIN EN-847 safety standards For router bits with an 8 mm tool socket for all power tool brands 15 accessories, including flush trim bits, chamfering bits, rounding over bits, profiling router bits and much more - see product description, Weight: 2.3589462034 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2607017472 15-Piece Wood Bit Set for 8mm Shank Router, colour, 8 mm
Style Name: Milling Cutter Set 15 Pieces  | Size Name: 8 mm Box contents: 1 x flush cutter 65 mm, 1 x flush profile cutter 65 mm, 1 x...
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
15x milling cutters
Working length: 4 - 30 mm
Total length: 49 - 65 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch HM milling cutter set (2607017472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex 290-12 SE-P180 VE25 (349267)
£66.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£67.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270
£58.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita E-08919
£51.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-56801
£67.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT9679-QZ
£53.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13546
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel