Bosch Hammer drill bit set (260925C090)

Price History
• SDS-plus Hammer Drill Bit Set with 8 Bits
• Active Cutting Edge for Precise Hole Diameter in Concrete
• Vibration Reduced by AWB Brazing and Hardening Technology
• Serrated Carbide Plate for Smooth Material Penetration
• Suitable for Masonry, Concrete, and Reinforced Concrete
• Compatible with All Rotary Hammers with SDS-plus Chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Hammer drill bit set (260925C090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 8-piece Hammer Drill SDS Plus Set (for Concrete, Hammer Drill Accessories) B084HX724T
Greater precision: The Activteq centring tip enables active cutting in concrete and a precise hole diameter Minimising strain: Reduced vibration thanks to AWB brazing and hardening technology Smooth operation: Toothed carbide metal plate for easier penetration of the material without sticking For use in masonry, concrete and reinforced concrete Suitable for all rotary hammers with SDS-plus sockets, Weight: 0.99869404686 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 260925C090 8-Piece SDS Plus Set (for Concrete, Hammer Drill Accessories)
BoschProfessional260925C0908-PieceSDSPlusSet(forConcrete,HammerDrillAccessories)...
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SDS-plus Hammer Drill Bit Set with 8 Bits
Active Cutting Edge for Precise Hole Diameter in Concrete
Vibration Reduced by AWB Brazing and Hardening Technology
Serrated Carbide Plate for Smooth Material Penetration
Suitable for Masonry, Concrete, and Reinforced Concrete
Compatible with All Rotary Hammers with SDS-plus Chuck

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Hammer drill bit set (260925C090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0011)
£24.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 165447-6
£24.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-33102
£26.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70717-QZ
£24.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£24.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-58877
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Multi-tool set (49708950)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Max EZ Speedclic (2615S545DM)
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel