Bosch GWS 7-125 (0601388108)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 7-125 (0601388108)
from £79.166 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power: 720 W
• Output Power: 300 W
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Protective Cover: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£79.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Best Prices
£79.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GWS 7-125 Angle Grinder (720 W, disc Diameter: 125 mm, in Carton) AMZ_38.53_80.22_3_PP_20623
The GWS 7-125 angle grinder by Bosch Professional – with 720 W and 125 mm disc diameter Working is comfortable thanks to the grinder's low weight (1.9 kg) and its smallest gripping circumference (176 mm) With restart protection and safe protective guard for a high level of user safety The flat gear head makes the tool comfortable to use, even in tight spaces Items included: GWS 7-125, auxiliary handle, backing flange, protective guard, locking nut, two-hole spanner, carton, Weight: 4.409245244 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Bosch Professional GWS 7-125 Angle Grinder (720 W, disc Diameter: 125 mm, in Carton) Tims-47.08-2303-eany-Y
The GWS 7-125 angle grinder by Bosch Professional – with 720 W and 125 mm disc diameter Working is comfortable thanks to the grinder's low weight (1.9 kg) and its smallest gripping circumference (176 mm) With restart protection and safe protective guard for a high level of user safety The flat gear head makes the tool comfortable to use, even in tight spaces Items included: GWS 7-125, auxiliary handle, backing flange, protective guard, locking nut, two-hole spanner, carton, Weight: 4.409245244 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£79.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
BOSCH 0 601 388 108 Angle Grinder ed5b9a68-1c67-4728-b83f-38cf492c2ca9
Product line: GWS 7-125; Rated Power [W]: 720; RPM to [rpm]: 11000; Diameter, Velcro disc mount [mm]: 125; Thread Size: M14; Noise Level [dB]: 91 ; Sound Power Level [dB]: 102; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories
prodImage
£92.49
£100.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
BOSCH SZLIFIERKA KĄTOWA 125mm/ 720W GWS 7-125
BoschGWS7-125tosprawdzonaszlifierkakątowazrękojeściąonajmniejszymobwodzie-176mm,dokomfortowejpracy.
prodImage
£106.77
Shipping: Free
Fits BOSCH 0 601 388 108 Grinders OE REPLACEMENT 0601388108
Fits BOSCH 0 601 388 108 Grinders OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£109.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.13 / Unit
More offers
Bosch Professional GWS 7-125 Angle Grinder (720 W, disc Diameter: 125 mm, in Carton) XM-G585-IXGQ
The GWS 7-125 angle grinder by Bosch Professional – with 720 W and 125 mm disc diameter Working is comfortable thanks to the grinder's low weight (1.9 kg) and its smallest gripping circumference (176 mm) With restart protection and safe protective guard for a high level of user safety The flat gear head makes the tool comfortable to use, even in tight spaces Items included: GWS 7-125, auxiliary handle, backing flange, protective guard, locking nut, two-hole spanner, carton, Weight: 4.409245244 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.9 kg
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Performance
Power:720 W
Output Power:300 W
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 7-125 (0601388108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach BG150
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-US 350 (4466154)
£78.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Worx WX641
£60.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA9050R (230 mm)
£78.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£79.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hikoki G12SR4
£60.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBP18250-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO380Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita BO3710
£66.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TC-WD 200/150
£78.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel