Bosch GSR 18V-28 Professional (06019H4100)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
• Torque Soft: 28 Nm
• Torque Hard: 63 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Screw Diameter: Ø 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 18V-28 Professional (06019H4100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch GSR 18V-28 Professional Cordless 18V Drill Driver Body Only 06019H4100
Bosch GSR 18V-28 Professional Cordless 18V Drill Driver Body Only 06019H4100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSR 18 V-28 Cordless Drill Driver Body Carton-06019H4100
Bosch Professional GSR 18 V-28 Cordless Drill Driver Body Carton-06019H4100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£145.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSR 18V-28 (max. torque (soft/hard): 28/63 Nm, without battery/charger) 06019H4100
Ergonomic: Comfortable handling due to the compact design Wide variety of applications thanks to 13 mm clamping chuck with metal sleeve Long-lasting: Reduced risk of motor overloading and long service life thanks to electronic motor protection (EMP) AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GSR 18V-28, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£146.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 06019H4100 GSR 18 V - 28 Cordless Drill Driver Battery Not Included, Maximum Screw Diameter: 8 A  mm - Cardboard Box, Navy Blu
The compact GSR 18V 28 cordless drill from Bosch Professional with 18 Volt and a torque of 28 Nm (soft) Long service life thanks to electronic motor...
prodImage
£188.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 8 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
Torque Soft:28 Nm
Torque Hard:63 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 18V-28 Professional (06019H4100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£103.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD153Z
£79.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP487Z
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP484Z
£87.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-i +64 (4513992)
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW251Z
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel