Bosch GSB 18V-45 (06019K3301)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSB 18V-45 (06019K3301)
from £181.33to £232.285 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless drill driver without battery and charger
• Torque (hard): 45 Nm, Speed: 1,900 rpm
• Lightweight, compact design, head length: 174 mm
• Max. drilling diameter: 35 mm (wood), 10 mm (steel, masonry)
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V batteries and chargers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-45 (06019K3301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System GSB 18V-45 Cordless Hammer Drill (Speed 1,900 min, Batteries and Charger Not Included, in L-BOXX), 06019K3301, Blue ita-111.18-24112025-x2-denmark
The GSB 18V-45 Professional with brushless motor offers solid performance with a maximum torque hard of 45 Nm and a speed of 1,900 rpm The robust impact drill has a 13 mm metal chuck for excellent torque transfer Easy handling and operation thanks to lightweight, compact design and a head length of only 174 mm Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V system as well as with many other tools from the AMPShare battery partnership
prodImage
£181.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Impact Drill/Drivers GSB 18V-45 L-Boxx 136 06019K3301
Bosch PRO Cordless Impact Drill/Drivers GSB 18V-45 L-Boxx 136 06019K3301, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£202.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Impact Driver Brushless 18V System 06019K3301
Bosch Professional Cordless Impact Driver Brushless 18V System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£208.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System GSB 18V-45 Cordless Hammer Drill (Speed 1,900 min, Batteries and Charger Not Included, in L-BOXX), 06019K3301, Blue
Features TheGSB18V-45Professionalwithbrushlessmotorofferssolidperformancewithamaximumtorquehardof45Nmandaspeedof1,900rpm...
prodImage
£232.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GSB 18V-45 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries 06019K3301
Bosch GSB 18V-45 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£210.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless drill driver without battery and charger
Torque (hard): 45 Nm, Speed: 1,900 rpm
Lightweight, compact design, head length: 174 mm
Max. drilling diameter: 35 mm (wood), 10 mm (steel, masonry)
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V batteries and chargers

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-45 (06019K3301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDF492Z
£180.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD999NT
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita TD001GZ
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
DeWalt DCD805NT
£182.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Faust 9012PTT
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS452Z
£182.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki WH36DC-BASIC
£182.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS451Z
£190.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel