Bosch GSB 18V-150 C (06019J5102)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSB 18V-150 C (06019J5102)
from £270.31to £456.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 550 rpm - 2,200 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 84 Nm
• Torque Hard: 150 Nm
• Torque Levels: 25+2
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GSB 18V-150 C (06019J5102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-150 C Cordless Combi Drill BareLB 06019J5102
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-150 C Cordless Combi Drill BareLB 06019J5102, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£270.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Combi Drill GSB 18V-150 C (max. Torque 150 Nm, incl. Aux. Handle, L-BOXX Inlay, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger) 06019J5102
Enormously fast work progress due to ProCORE18V batteries and a powerful brushless motor with a maximum torque of 150 Nm Precise Electronic Angle Detection and switchable KickBack Control enable unrivalled control at each work stage Rotational speed of 2,200 rpm, impact rate of 30,000 bpm; reliable and robust thanks to metal drill chuck and metal gearbox AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GSB 18V-150 C, Aux; handle, L-BOXX inlay for tool, L-BOXX 136, Weight: 4.01902703626 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£306.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BITURBO GSB 18V-150 C Cordless Combi Drill (max. Torque 150 Nm, Without Rechargeable Batteries and Charger, in L-BOXX 136)
Features ...
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 18V-150 C BITURBO 18v Cordless High Torque Combi Drill No Batteries 06019J5102
Bosch GSB 18V-150 C BITURBO 18v Cordless High Torque Combi Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£456.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Additional handle
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:2.1 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 20 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 150 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 16 mm
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:550 rpm - 2,200 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:84 Nm
Torque Hard:150 Nm
Torque Levels:25+2
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:30,000 1/min

Price History

1M
Bosch GSB 18V-150 C (06019J5102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP458RTJ
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 400 18.0-EC C (531502)
£278.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD791P2
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW1004Z
£260.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHP489RTJ
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DFR551Z
£251.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCF620P2K
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF482RFJ
£262.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840)
£251.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel