Bosch GSB 18 V-110 C (06019G030A)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSB 18 V-110 C (06019G030A)
from £179.99to £309.105 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 480 rpm - 21,000 rpm
• Torque Soft: 47 Nm
• Torque Hard: 110 Nm
• Torque Levels: 25+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 31,500 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18 V-110 C (06019G030A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Combi Drill GSB 18V-110 C (max. Torque of 110 Nm, incl. Aux. Handle, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger) B083QMJR8Y
110 Nm maximum torque and brushless motor make the tool extremely strong Full-metal chuck for high durability make the impact drill driver capable of handling even the toughest applications on the jobsite Bluetooth Connectivity option to connect directly to a smartphone for additional tool control Extremely powerful and robust 18 V impact drill driver – with brushless motor and impact drilling function Scope of supply: Auxiliary handle (1 602 025 07X);L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0), Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-110 C Brushless Combi Drill Body Only In L-Boxx 06... 06019G030A
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-110 C Brushless Combi Drill Body Only In L-Boxx 06..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£203.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Combi Drill GSB 18V-110 C (max. torque... 06019G030A
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Combi Drill GSB 18V-110 C (max. torque..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 06019G030A 18V System cordless hammer drill GSB 18V-110 C (max.torque 110 Nm, without batteries and charger, in L-BOXX 136)
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-110 C cordless combi drill The GSB 18V-110 C Professional is a powerful and robust cordless drill/driver with a...
prodImage
£230.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Cordless Impact Driver 18V Case Incl. 06019G030A
Bosch Professional Cordless Impact Driver 18V Case Incl., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£309.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 12 mm
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 16 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 82 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:480 rpm - 21,000 rpm
Torque Soft:47 Nm
Torque Hard:110 Nm
Torque Levels:25+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:31,500 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18 V-110 C (06019G030A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
DeWalt DCD999NT
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Q I (602361840)
£177.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD805NT
£182.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DFS452Z
£182.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki WH36DC-BASIC
£182.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel