Bosch GRO 10.8 V-LI Professional (06019C5000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GRO 10.8 V-LI Professional (06019C5000)
from £101.685 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Cordless rotary tool
• Rotational Speed: 5,000 rpm - 35,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
Show all product details
Best Prices
£101.68
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£104.04
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GRO 12V-35 Cordless Rotary Tool (Without Battery/Charger, incl. Key, Collet, Cutting disc, Accessory Box, L-BOXX Inlay) B00H33P570
Scope of supply: Accessory box;5 x cutting disc, 32 mm;Arbour (2 610 927 731);Housing adapter (1 619 P11 344);Key (2 610 930 692);Collet (1 619 P11 363);1/2 L-BOXX inlay for tool (1 600 A00 2WY);Cardboard box Powerful and versatile for professional applications Wide range of professional applications such as cutting, sanding, routing, polishing and drilling especially in hard-to-reach areas Powerful motor with high speed (up to 35,000 rpm) for fast work progress Comfortable to use due to compact size, ergonomic design and integrated LED lighting Bosch electronic cell protection (ECP): protects the battery against overload, overheating and deep discharge Integrated LED light for illuminating the work area, even in dark places Practical battery charge level indicator with 3 LEDs Speed preselection for perfect adjustment to suit different accessories and work materials, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£101.68
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GRO 12V-35 12v Rotary multi tool 06019C5000
BOSCH GRO 12V-35 12v Rotary multi tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£104.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GRO 12V-35 12v Cordless Rotary Tool Cordless Lithium Ion - Bare Unit 06019C5000
Bosch GRO 12V-35 12v Cordless Rotary Tool Cordless Lithium Ion - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C5000 GRO 12 V35 Cordless Rotary MultiTool Without Battery and Charger Carton
Bosch Professional 06019C5000 GRO 12 V-35 Cordless Rotary Multi-Tool (Without Battery and Charger) - Carton Product Description The GRO 10,8 V-LI...
prodImage
£127.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch - GRO12V35N - Rotary Tool 12v - Body 06019C5000
Bosch - GRO12V35N - Rotary Tool 12v - Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V
Specification
Rotational Speed:5,000 rpm - 35,000 rpm

Price History

1M
Bosch GRO 10.8 V-LI Professional (06019C5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
£99.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker MT300KA
£103.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£98.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18MT-0
£98.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RRT18-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTM50Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E in case (28430)
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel