Bosch GOP 18V-34 (06018G2002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GOP 18V-34 (06018G2002)
from £247.86to £315.544 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Multitool
• Multitool Functions: Cutting, Grinding, Sawing, Separate
• Idle speed: 20,000 rpm
• Oscillation Angle: 1.7 °
• Sound Pressure Level: 80 dB
• Power Supply: Battery
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOP 18V-34 (06018G2002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GOP 18 V-34 18v Multi function tool
BOSCH GOP 18 V-34 18v Multi function tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£247.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Brushless Cordless Multi-Tool 15 Accessories In L-boxx 06018G2002
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Brushless Cordless Multi-Tool 15 Accessories In L-boxx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£284.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Multi-Cutter GOP 18V-34 (brushless Motor, Vibration Control, incl. Several Saw Blades, 1x Sanding Plate, 5X Sanding Sheet, 5X Accessories, in L-BOXX) 06018G2002
3D interface for low-loss power transfer from the tool to the accessory Sanding : Vibration emission value ah 3.4 meter/s²,Uncertainty K 1.5 meter/s².With LED for perfect visibility Snap-in function for tool-free accessory changes in 3 seconds StarlockPlus category tool ensures a faster work rate Lboxx Case, Weight: 2.314853751 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£315.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 18v Professional GOP 18V-34 Cordless Multitool Starlock Lboxx + Accessory 06018G2002
Bosch 18v Professional GOP 18V-34 Cordless Multitool Starlock Lboxx + Accessory, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Functions
Multitool Functions:Cutting, Grinding, Sawing, Separate
Specification
Idle speed:20,000 rpm
Oscillation Angle:1.7 °
Sound Pressure Level:80 dB
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOP 18V-34 (06018G2002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita TM001GZ
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein AMM700 Max AS (71293662000)
£281.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS353D2
£203.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel