Bosch GOP 12V-28 Solo (06018B5001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Solo (06018B5001)
from £99.99to £207.959 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Multitool
• Idle speed: 20,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: W5.1 Centimetre x H8.4 Centimetre x D28.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 810 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Solo (06018B5001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Multi Tool GOP 12V-28 (Starlock Tool Holder, incl. 1xStarlock BIM Plunge Cut Saw Blade, Without Battery/Charger) B0741D4HRL
Scope of supply: 1 x Starlock BIM plunge cut saw blade AIZ 32 APB, Wood + Metal, Curved-Tec (2 608 661 644);Cardboard box The most compact cordless multi-tool in the Bosch Starlock category Superior Starlock interface of optimised 3-dimensional tight connection for highest direct power transfer Smallest handle grip makes it very ergonomic and easy to operate Lightweight design for comfortable handling and convenience of use, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GOP 12V-28 12v Brushless Multi Tool Cutter (Body Only) 06018B5001
Bosch Professional GOP 12V-28 12v Brushless Multi Tool Cutter (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12V Brushless Starlock Multi Cutter Tool Body Only 06018B5001
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12V Brushless Starlock Multi Cutter Tool Body Only 06018B5001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£116.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12V Brushless Starlock Multi Cutter Tool Body Only 06018B5001
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12V Brushless Starlock Multi Cutter Tool Body Only 06018B5001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12V Brushless Starlock Multi Cutter Tool Body Only 06018B5001
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12V Brushless Starlock Multi Cutter Tool Body Only 06018B5001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£125.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12v Brushless Cordless Multi-Cutter Bare Unit - 06018B5001
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12v Brushless Cordless Multi-Cutter Bare Unit - 06018B5001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£130.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12v Cordless Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries 06018B5001
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12v Cordless Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06018B5001 GOP 12V-28 Professional Multi-Cutter 12V Bare Unit BSH6018B5001
Bosch 06018B5001 GOP 12V-28 Professional Multi-Cutter 12V Bare Unit BSH6018B5001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£148.07
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 Brushless Starlock Multi Cutter inc Blade in Carton 06018B5001
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 Brushless Starlock Multi Cutter inc Blade in Carton, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£207.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.1 Centimetre x H8.4 Centimetre x D28.5 Centimetre
Weight:810 g
Specification
Idle speed:20,000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Solo (06018B5001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£98.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
£81.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi R18MT-0
£98.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ (4465155)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWE315
£105.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
£99.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E in case (28430)
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel