Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional (06018B5002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional (06018B5002)
from £104.04to £183.344 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Multitool
• Multitool Functions: Cockroaches, Cutting, Grinding, Sawing, Separate
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 20,000 rpm
• Oscillation Angle: 2.8 °
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: W5.1 Centimetre x H8.4 Centimetre x D28.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional (06018B5002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GOP 12 V-28 N 12v Multi function tool 06018B5002
BOSCH GOP 12 V-28 N 12v Multi function tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£104.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12v Cordless Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries 06018B5002
Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12v Cordless Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Multi Tool GOP 12V-28 (Starlock Tool Holder, no-Load Orbital Stroke Rate: 5000–20000 min-1, Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX 102)
Lightweight design for comfortable handling and convenience of use Smallest handle grip makes it very ergonomic and easy to operate Superior Starlock interface of optimised 3-dimensional tight connection for highest direct power transfer The most compact cordless multi-tool in the Bosch Starlock category Scope of supply: 1 x Starlock BIM plunge cut saw blade AIZ 32 APB, Wood + Metal, Curved-Tec (2 608 661 644);L-BOXX 102 (1 600 A01 2FZ), Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Multi-Cutter GOP 12V-28 L-Boxx 102 06018B5002
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Multi-Cutter GOP 12V-28 L-Boxx 102 06018B5002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£183.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.1 Centimetre x H8.4 Centimetre x D28.5 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Functions
Multitool Functions:Cockroaches, Cutting, Grinding, Sawing, Separate
Specification
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 20,000 rpm
Oscillation Angle:2.8 °

Price History

1M
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional (06018B5002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker MT300KA
£103.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRT18-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
£99.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi R18MT-0
£98.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£98.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTM50Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E in case (28430)
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel