Bosch GOL 20D (0601068402)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GOL 20D (0601068402)
from £291.02to £406.798 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Optical leveling instrument with 20x magnification
• Working range up to 60 m
• Dust and splash-proof according to IP 54
• Compensator with lock for transport protection
• Horizontal circle with 1-degree graduation and fine adjustment
• Material: metal housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOL 20D (0601068402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BSH Bosch GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level Set 0601068402
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£291.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Optical Level GOL 20 D (20x Magnification, Unit of Measure: 360 Degrees, Range: up to 60m, Measuring Rod GR 500, Tripod BT 160, in Carrying case)
HIGHLY ROBUST: Ideal for outdoor use thanks to a robust metal housing with dust and splash protection (IP54) SELF LOCKING COMPENSATOR: protects pendulum against damage and loss of calibration during transportation MAGNIFICATION: 20 x Magnification for up to 60m working range HORIZONTAL CIRCLE GRADUATION: for determining angles in 1-degree increments with fine control adjustment ITEMS INCLUDED: Optical level GOL 20 D, measuring rod GR 500, tripod BT 160, adjusting pin, allen key, lens cover, plumb bob and carrying case, Weight: 3.3510263824 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£297.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601068402 GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level Set BSH601068402
Bosch 0601068402 GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level Set BSH601068402, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£313.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level Set
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level with fast aperture for excellent staff reading. Robust and reliable, ideal for outdoor use due to its...
prodImage
£327.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Optical Level GOL 20 D 0601068402
Bosch PRO Optical Level GOL 20 D 0601068402, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£314.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level Set 0601068402
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£328.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level Set 0601068402
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£363.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601068402 GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level Set
Bosch 601068402 GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£406.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optical leveling instrument with 20x magnification
Working range up to 60 m
Dust and splash-proof according to IP 54
Compensator with lock for transport protection
Horizontal circle with 1-degree graduation and fine adjustment
Material: metal housing

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOL 20D (0601068402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech EN300 Anemometer
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SD700 multi data logger
£285.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Extech DL160 Multi Data Logger
£298.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£285.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner CoatingTest-Master (082.150A)
£283.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£281.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 63 Infrared Mini Thermometer
£281.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel