Bosch GO Professional (06019H2201)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GO Professional (06019H2201)
from £53.38to £104.1917 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless screwdriver with 7 torque settings
• Minimum torque of 0.1 Nm, maximum torque of 5 Nm
• Universal bit lock for secure bit retention
• Integrated LED ring for illumination and battery status indication
• Rechargeable via standard USB-C cable
• Two activation modes: ON/OFF switch or pressure on the workpiece
• Suitable for delicate materials such as plastic, wood, and metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GO Professional (06019H2201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Screwdriver GO 3 8pcs Bit Set Holder Usb C Mini Case New 3601JH2200
Bosch Professional Screwdriver GO 3 8pcs Bit Set Holder Usb C Mini Case New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GO 3.6v Screwdriver Kit Inc x8 Pcs Screwdriver Set In Stor... 06019H2201
Bosch Professional GO 3.6v Screwdriver Kit Inc x8 Pcs Screwdriver Set In Stor..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£56.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bosch GO 3 (incl. 8pcs bit Set, bit Holder, USB-C Cable, Mini Case)
HIGH-PRECISION: Clutch with 7 torque settings enables output adjustment for delicate applications UNIVERSAL BIT LOCKER: Firmly holds any type of ¼” hex screwdriver bit LED RING: Serves as work light and battery status indicator PRACTICAL & CONVINIENT: The versatile screwdriver for delicate applications Items Included: BOSCH GO 3, 8pcs bit set, bit holder, USB-C cable, Mini Case(The USB-C cable is securely stored underneath the tool inlay) The USB cable is located within the product case underneath the plastic insert, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bosch GO 3 (incl. 8pcs bit Set, bit Holder, USB-C Cable, Mini Case)
HIGH-PRECISION: Clutch with 7 torque settings enables output adjustment for delicate applications UNIVERSAL BIT LOCKER: Firmly holds any type of ¼” hex screwdriver bit LED RING: Serves as work light and battery status indicator PRACTICAL & CONVINIENT: The versatile screwdriver for delicate applications Items Included: BOSCH GO 3, 8pcs bit set, bit holder, USB-C cable, Mini Case(The USB-C cable is securely stored underneath the tool inlay) The USB cable is located within the product case underneath the plastic insert, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£63.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GO Professional 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver Set (Gen3)
Bosch GO Professional 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver Set (Gen3), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Screw Driver Bosch GO 3 - 0 601 9H2 201 06019H2201
Bosch Professional Cordless Screw Driver Bosch GO 3 - 0 601 9H2 201, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GO Cordless Screwdriver 8pcs Accessory Set 06019H2201
Bosch Professional GO Cordless Screwdriver 8pcs Accessory Set 06019H2201, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GO 3.6V Professional Cordless Screwdriver + 8 Pieces Acc Set + Lboxx + USB 06019H2201
Bosch GO 3.6V Professional Cordless Screwdriver + 8 Pieces Acc Set + Lboxx + USB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bosch GO 3 (incl 8pcs bit Set bit Holder USB C 6902791ec5bcfe133040cf46
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bosch GO 3 (incl 8pcs bit Set bit Holder USB C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£76.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GO Cordless Screwdriver and 8 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set 06019H2201
Bosch GO Cordless Screwdriver and 8 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GO Professional 3.6V Cordless Rechargeable Screwdriver Set (Gen3) - USB C
Bosch GO Professional 3.6V Cordless Rechargeable Screwdriver Set (Gen3) - USB C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bosch GO 3 (incl 8pcs bit Set bit Holder USB C 6902791ec5bcfe133040cf46
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bosch GO 3 (incl 8pcs bit Set bit Holder USB C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£82.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bosch GO 3 (incl 8pcs bit Set bit Holder USB C 6902791ec5bcfe133040cf46
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bosch GO 3 (incl 8pcs bit Set bit Holder USB C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GO 3 Cordless Screwdriver with 8pc Bit Set, Holder, USB-C Cab 06019H2201
Bosch Professional GO 3 Cordless Screwdriver with 8pc Bit Set, Holder, USB-C Cab, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£86.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.55 / Unit
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Bosch GO 3 (incl 8pcs bit Set bit Holder USB C Cable Mini Case) 6902791ec5bcfe133040cf46
Screwdriver Bosch GO 3 (incl 8pcs bit Set bit Holder USB C Cable Mini Case), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£88.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch GO Professional 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver Set Gen3 High-Precision Clutch
Bosch GO Professional 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver Set Gen3 High-Precision Clutch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - PROFESSIONAL / BLUE Bosch Go 3.6V 2Ah Cordless Screwdriver & Bit Set - GO
Bosch Go 3.6V 2Ah Cordless Screwdriver & Bit Set - GO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£104.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless screwdriver with 7 torque settings
Minimum torque of 0.1 Nm, maximum torque of 5 Nm
Universal bit lock for secure bit retention
Integrated LED ring for illumination and battery status indication
Rechargeable via standard USB-C cable
Two activation modes: ON/OFF switch or pressure on the workpiece
Suitable for delicate materials such as plastic, wood, and metal

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GO Professional (06019H2201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD173Z
£52.45
Compare Prices
31 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo
£57.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DF033DZ
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£64.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHP482Z
£55.71
Compare Prices
24 offers
Makita DHP453Z
£50.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DDF453Z
£56.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi CCD-1201
£50.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel