Bosch GNA 18V-16 E (0601529600)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GNA 18V-16 E (0601529600)
from £449.00to £683.595 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Nibbler
• Cutting capacity aluminum: 2 mm
• Cutting track width: 5 mm
• Power: 18 V
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GNA 18V-16 E (0601529600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 0601529600 GNA 18V-16 E Professional Nibbler 18V Bare Unit BSH601529600
Bosch 0601529600 GNA 18V-16 E Professional Nibbler 18V Bare Unit BSH601529600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Nibbler GNA 18V-16 E (Power 700 W, brushless Motor Technology, Without Battery/Charger) LO-LDGJ-7KE7
Strong metal cutting performance equal to a 700 W corded tool thanks to its highly efficient brushless motor technology Ergonomically optimised for perfect handling with a slim 156-mm grip size and light tool weight Robust, high-quality design, brushless motor technology, and maintenance-free components deliver superior tool lifetime Ergonomic cordless nibbler with brushless motor technology for powerful metal cutting Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Die plate (2 608 639 028);Punch (2 608 639 027), Weight: 3.7699046802 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Nibbler GNA 18V-16 E Carton box 0601529600
Bosch PRO Cordless Nibbler GNA 18V-16 E Carton box 0601529600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers
prodImage
£532.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GNA 18V-16 E 18v Cordless Nibbler No Batteries 0601529600
Bosch GNA 18V-16 E 18v Cordless Nibbler No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers
prodImage
£579.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601529600 GNA 18V-16 E Professional Nibbler 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 601529600 GNA 18V-16 E Professional Nibbler 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers
prodImage
£683.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.7 kg
Other
Cutting capacity aluminum: 2 mm
Cutting track width: 5 mm
Power: 18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GNA 18V-16 E (0601529600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann BSG13PRO_230V
£449.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann ABS2480 230V
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HM0870C
£387.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 (619002840)
£475.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DSC102ZJ
£375.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita HM0810T
£359.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM180
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM160
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel