Bosch GMA 55 (1600A025GD)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GMA 55 (1600A025GD)
from £85.59to £153.199 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Magazine attachment for drywall screwdrivers GMA 55
• Thumbwheel for quick depth adjustment
• Tool-free adjustment of screw length (25-55 mm)
• Suitable for drywall screws up to 5 mm diameter
• Compatible with Bosch Professional drywall screwdrivers and cordless drywall screwdrivers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GMA 55 (1600A025GD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GMA 55 collated screwgun Attachment for Drywall Screwdrivers (Compatible with All Corded and Cordless Bosch Professional Drywall Screwdrivers) B0BN4CCZR5
Scope of supply: 1 x screwdriver bit PH 2 Comfortable and faster working – auto-feed attachment for drywall screwdrivers Open design for easy cleaning and longer lifetime Quick and easy depth setting and tool-less screw length adjustment Drywall screwdriver auto-feed attachment for comfortable and fast working even in difficult positions, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GMA 55 Attachment For Drywall Screwdriver GTB 18V-45 1600A025GD
Bosch Professional GMA 55 Attachment For Drywall Screwdriver GTB 18V-45, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GMA 55 Professional Collated Screw Attachment 1600A025GD
Bosch GMA 55 Professional Collated Screw Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£97.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch GMA 55 Professional Screw Attachment for Efficient Drywall Installation
Bosch GMA 55 Professional Collated Screw Attachment built for faster and more comfortable working even in difficult positions thanks to its...
prodImage
£108.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GMA 55 Professional Collated Screw Attachment 1600A025GD
Bosch GMA 55 Professional Collated Screw Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Screws & Bolts
prodImage
£109.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A025GD GMA 55 Professional Collated Screw Attachment BSH600A025GD
Bosch 1600A025GD GMA 55 Professional Collated Screw Attachment BSH600A025GD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£116.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GMA 55 Collated Screw Attachment for Drywall Screwdrivers 1600A025GD
Bosch GMA 55 Collated Screw Attachment for Drywall Screwdrivers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Magazine Attachment for Drywall Screwdriver GMA 55 1600A025GD
Bosch PRO 18v Magazine Attachment for Drywall Screwdriver GMA 55 1600A025GD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£123.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A025GD GMA 55 Professional Collated Screw Attachment
Bosch 1600A025GD GMA 55 Professional Collated Screw Attachment, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£153.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magazine attachment for drywall screwdrivers GMA 55
Thumbwheel for quick depth adjustment
Tool-free adjustment of screw length (25-55 mm)
Suitable for drywall screws up to 5 mm diameter
Compatible with Bosch Professional drywall screwdrivers and cordless drywall screwdrivers

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GMA 55 (1600A025GD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
£85.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Hub Grinder (4960V-160/2)
£80.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)
£86.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Extraction hood 196845-3
£77.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BS-KV D15 (203164)
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex D225 PF-P60 VE25 (260233)
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo Precision Cut Wood (628041000)
£84.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel