Bosch GLM 40 (0601072902)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLM 40 (0601072902)
from £79.99to £115.492 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Professional Laser Distance Measurer GLM 40
• Measuring range: 0.15 40.00 m
• Accuracy: ±1.5 mm
• Intuitive operation for length, area, volume
• Indirect height measurement using Pythagoras
• Memory for the last 10 measurements
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GLM 40 (0601072902)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GLM 40 PROFESSIONAL LASER MEASURE BOXED SEALED GENUINE UK ITEM NOT CHINESE
BOSCH GLM 40 PROFESSIONAL LASER MEASURE BOXED SEALED GENUINE UK ITEM NOT CHINESE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
3165140883214 Bosch GLM 40 Professional Rangefinder 0.15 - 40m Bosch
3165140883214 Bosch GLM 40 Professional Rangefinder 0.15 - 40m Bosch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£115.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Professional Laser Distance Measurer GLM 40
Measuring range: 0.15 40.00 m
Accuracy: ±1.5 mm
Intuitive operation for length, area, volume
Indirect height measurement using Pythagoras
Memory for the last 10 measurements

Price History

1M
Bosch GLM 40 (0601072902)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE0892-XJ
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Basetech Digital caliper (1601072)
£78.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ThermoSpot Plus (082.042A)
£88.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Moisture meter (30.5503)
£94.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel