Bosch GLL 2-15 G (0601063W02)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLL 2-15 G (0601063W02)
from £229.97to £9,999.008 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Line laser
• 2 lines
• Self-leveling
• Accuracy: ±0.3 mm/µm
• Laser Class: 2
• Power Supply: Battery
• Protection Rating: IP 64
• Weight: 570 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLL 2-15 G (0601063W02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
new Bosch GLL 2-15G GREEN Line LAZER Ceiling Clip 0601063W02 4059952511078 ZTA
new Bosch GLL 2-15G GREEN Line LAZER Ceiling Clip 0601063W02 4059952511078 ZTA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£229.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLL 2-15 G+LB 10+Ceiling clip Line Laser (Carry Case) 0601063W02
Bosch GLL 2-15 G+LB 10+Ceiling clip Line Laser (Carry Case) 0601063W02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£235.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Laser Level GLL 2-15 G (Green Laser, Interior, LB 10 Mount, Ceiling clamp, Visible Working Range: up to 15m, 4X AA Battery, in Carrying case) 4059952511078
HIGHLY ROBUST: The laser level is jobsite-ready, with IP64 dust and splash water protection and robust housing, the device is very durable and suitable for rough conditions. EASY-TO-USE INTERFACE: The line laser has a simplified interface which is easy to use, including an on/off switch and a single-button keypad to toggle through laser configurations HIGH VISIBILITY: The GLL 2-15 G line level offers high visibility thanks to green laser technology ACCURATE RESULTS AND SELF-LEVELLING: The laser level delivers precise results within ± 0.3 mm/m* for highly accurate levelling. The GLL 2-15 G can self-level up to +/- 4 degrees and laser lines will stop shaking in under 4 seconds ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser level GLL 2-15 G, 4x AA batteries, LB 10 mount, ceiling clamp DK 10, laser target plate, pouch and carrying case, Weight: 1.8518830008 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£249.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601063W02 GLL 2-15 G Professional Line Laser + Universal Mount & Clamp
...
prodImage
£303.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GLL 2-15 G 15m Line Laser Kit Carrying Case BSH601063W02
Bosch GLL 2-15 G 15m Line Laser Kit Carrying Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601063W02 GLL 2-15 G Professional Line Laser + Universal Mount & Clamp BS
Bosch 0601063W02 GLL 2-15 G Professional Line Laser + Universal Mount & Clamp BS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£316.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLL 2-15 G Professional Line Laser + Universal Mount & Clamp 0601063W02
Bosch GLL 2-15 G Professional Line Laser + Universal Mount & Clamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£331.23
Shipping: Free
new BOSCH GLL2-15G GREENLine LAZER LB10 CeilingClip 0601063W02 4059952511078 ZTD
new BOSCH GLL2-15G GREENLine LAZER LB10 CeilingClip 0601063W02 4059952511078 ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 lines
Self-leveling
Dimensions
Weight:570 g
Specification
Accuracy:±0.3 mm/µm
Laser Class:2
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 64

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLL 2-15 G (0601063W02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M660C
£227.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PRT200 Phase Rotation Tester
£232.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
£238.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cross360 (77594-1)
£200.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel