Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional (0601063L00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional (0601063L00)
from £78.96to £159.797 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Line laser
• Range: 10 m
• Laser wavelength: 650 nm
• Projection: 2 lines
• Operating time: 9 h
• Leveling accuracy: ± 0.3 mm/m
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional (0601063L00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 0601063L00 GLL 2-10 Pro Cross-Line Laser
Bosch 0601063L00 GLL 2-10 Pro Cross-Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£78.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Laser Level GLL 2-10 (red Laser, Working Range: up to 10 m, 3X Batteries AA, Pouch) B01LP4H22S
HORIZONTAL AND VERTICAL LEVELLING: Complete work on floors, ceilings and walls with one horizontal and one vertical laser line PRECISE RESULTS AND SELF LEVELLING: The device is precise with an accuracy of ± 0.3 mm/m*. It can self-level on uneven surfaces up to +/- 4 Degree in under 4 seconds EASY-TO-USE: Simple operation thanks to the intuitive, two-button interface and switch DUST AND SPLASH WATER PROTECTION: IP 54 dust and splash water protection contributes to the laser level robustness ITEMS INCLUDED: Line Laser GLL 2-10, 3 x AA Batteries and Pouch, Weight: 0.9038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GLL 2-10 AA batteries Cross line laser
BOSCH GLL 2-10 AA batteries Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GLL 2-10 Line Laser Level Inc 3x AA Batteries 0601063L00
Bosch Professional GLL 2-10 Line Laser Level Inc 3x AA Batteries 0601063L00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£102.72
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional Line Laser 0601063L00
Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£103.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional Line Laser - Compact & Accurate 0601063L00
Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional Line Laser - Compact & Accurate, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£115.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601063L00 GLL 2-10 Professional Line Laser
Bosch 0601063L00 GLL 2-10 Professional Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£159.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Range: 10 m
Laser wavelength: 650 nm
Projection: 2 lines
Operating time: 9 h
Leveling accuracy: ± 0.3 mm/m
Dimensions
Weight:490 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional (0601063L00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Basetech Digital caliper (1601072)
£78.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft DLA-3L 16
£71.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE0892-XJ
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel