Bosch GLL 20-22 G (0601065600)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLL 20-22 G (0601065600)
from £159.95to £264.697 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Line laser with IP65 protection against dust and water
• U-shaped laser window for a wider beam angle
• Dual Power Source: Li-ion battery and alkaline batteries
• Working range up to 20 m
• Leveling accuracy ± 0.3 mm/m
• Operating time up to 8 hours in cross line mode
• Weight approx. 0.56 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLL 20-22 G (0601065600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GLL 20-22 G Green Cross Line Laser Self Levelling 20m 100% GENUINE NEW 0601065600
Bosch GLL 20-22 G Green Cross Line Laser Self Levelling 20m 100% GENUINE NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional line Laser GLL 20-22 G Bracket LB 10, Green Laser, Indoor use, Dual Power Source, 2 x 1.5V LR6 Batteries, Protective Bag B0DFHLXMKQ
Two laser lines: easier alignment with the GLL 20-22 G line laser, the horizontal laser line can be projected even further through the U-shaped window Precise results: for extremely precise measurements, the laser measuring device delivers results with an accuracy of ± 0.3 mm Precise results Dual power source: for more flexibility, the device can be used with a 3.7 V lithium-ion battery or with AA batteries via the battery adapter to avoid downtime Very robust: durable and rubber-reinforced housing with protection class IP65 to withstand dust and water Items included: GLL 20-22 G line laser, LB 10 bracket, laser target plate, protective bag, 2 x 1.5V LR6 batteries, Weight: 1.4991433816 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GLL 20-22 G Green Multi Line Laser Level & Universal Mount... 0601065600
Bosch Professional GLL 20-22 G Green Multi Line Laser Level & Universal Mount..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£171.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GLL 20-22 G (LB10, Target Plate, Pouch, 4x 1.5V LR6 Batteries) 0601065600
Bosch GLL 20-22 G (LB10, Target Plate, Pouch, 4x 1.5V LR6 Batteries) 0601065600, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£179.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY GLL 20-22 G Professional Line Laser 601065600
Bosch DIY GLL 20-22 G Professional Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£209.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601065600 GLL 20-22 G Professional Line Laser BSH601065600
Bosch 0601065600 GLL 20-22 G Professional Line Laser BSH601065600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£217.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY 601065600 GLL 20-22 G Professional Line Laser
Bosch DIY 601065600 GLL 20-22 G Professional Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£264.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Line laser with IP65 protection against dust and water
U-shaped laser window for a wider beam angle
Dual Power Source: Li-ion battery and alkaline batteries
Working range up to 20 m
Leveling accuracy ± 0.3 mm/m
Operating time up to 8 hours in cross line mode
Weight approx. 0.56 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLL 20-22 G (0601065600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech UV510 Light Meter
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 317-3 CO meter (0632 3173)
£162.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EC500 pH meter
£163.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
£154.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel