Bosch GIM 60 L (0601076900)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GIM 60 L (0601076900)
from £169.97to £273.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Measurement range: 0 – 360°
• Laser working range: 30 m
• Protective case
• Accuracy: +/- 0.05°
• Dimensions: L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GIM 60 L (0601076900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Digital Inclinometer GIM 60 L (Laser Precision, Measurement Range: 0-360º, Length: 60 cm) B013WAKKO0
PROFESSIONAL USE: Measures precise tilts in degrees, percent or millimetres/metres with an accuracy of +/- 0,1º (1-89º). Highly robust with IP54 protection against dust and splash water LASER-ACCURACY : Integrated laser for tilt measurement up to 30 m. EASY TO USE: Direction arrows and audible signals at 0 and 90 for easy alignment. And incline mechanism for fine adjustments on uneven surfaces. MAGNETIC HOLD: Strong magnets and two straps for securely fastening the instrument to workpieces ITEMS INCLUDED: GIM 60 L, 4 x AA Batteries and protective bag, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch GIM 60 L Digital LEVEL 0601076900 3165140803243
new Bosch GIM 60 L Digital LEVEL 0601076900 3165140803243, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GIM 60 L Digital Inclinometer Laser Point Spirit Level Mea... 0601076900
Bosch Professional GIM 60 L Digital Inclinometer Laser Point Spirit Level Mea..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£200.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch GIM 60 L Professional digital angle measurer 0 - 360
BoschGIM60LProfessionaldigitalanglemeasurer0-360
prodImage
£239.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GIM60 L Bosch GIM Digital Inclinometer Laser Level 600mm 0601076900
Bosch GIM60 L Bosch GIM Digital Inclinometer Laser Level 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£273.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Measurement range: 0 – 360°
Laser working range: 30 m
Protective case
Accuracy:+/- 0.05°
Dimensions:L60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GIM 60 L (0601076900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 60 (081.271A)
£165.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 200 cm (15858)
£148.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)
£133.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 40 (075.130A)
£142.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 60 (075.131A)
£211.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel