Bosch GIM 120

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GIM 120
from £180.16to £240.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Spirit Level
• Display
• Auto shut-off
• Measuring range: 0° - 360°
• Acoustic signal at 0° and 90°
• Including protective pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GIM 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Digital Inclinometer GIM 120 (Measurement Range: 0-360º, Length: 120 cm)
PROFESSIONAL USE: Measures precise tilts in degrees, percent or millimetres/metres with an accuracy of +/- 0,2º (1-89º). Highly robust with IP54 protection against dust and splash water EASY TO USE: Direction arrows and audible signals at 0 and 90 for easy alignment. HOLD FUNCTION: Hold/Copy function to hold and transfer the measuring result ILLUMINATED DISPLAY: Measured values automatically turn on the display when working overhead ITEMS INCLUDED: GIM 120, 4 x AA Batteries and protective bag, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£180.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Digital Inclinometer GIM 120 (measurement range: 0-360º, l... GIM120
Bosch Professional Digital Inclinometer GIM 120 (measurement range: 0-360º, l..., Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GIM 120 Digital Inclinometer Spirit Level Measuring Tool GIM120
Bosch Professional GIM 120 Digital Inclinometer Spirit Level Measuring Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£190.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Digital Inclinometer GIM 120 Carton box 0601076800 GIM120
Bosch PRO Digital Inclinometer GIM 120 Carton box 0601076800, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£224.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601076800 GIM 120 Professional Incline Measurer BSH601076800 GIM120
Bosch 0601076800 GIM 120 Professional Incline Measurer BSH601076800, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£226.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch GIM 120 Digital Inclinometer 1200mm GIM120
Bosch GIM 120 Digital Inclinometer 1200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£240.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Display
Auto shut-off
Measuring range: 0° - 360°
Acoustic signal at 0° and 90°
Including protective pouch

Price History

1M
Bosch GIM 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 60 (081.271A)
£165.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 200 cm (15858)
£148.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 60 (075.131A)
£211.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
£214.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 40 (075.130A)
£142.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel