Bosch GHG 18V-50 (06012A6500)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHG 18V-50 (06012A6500)
from £155.00to £258.9412 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hot air blower
• Number of Temperature Settings : 2
• Temperature Settings: 300°C - 500°C
• Reduction nozzle: 9 mm
• Reflector nozzle: 32 x 33 mm
• LED light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHG 18V-50 (06012A6500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Heat Gun GHG 18V-50 (incl. Reflector Nozzle, 32x33 mm, Reduction Nozzle, 9 mm, Without Battery/Charger) B09PV1L8W1
Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Reflector nozzle, 32 x 33 mm (1 609 390 453);Reduction nozzle, 9 mm (1 609 201 797) Flexible 18V heat gun for working on the go Two temperature levels (300/500 °C) and LED light for easy operation Portability and flexibility in every working environment Save time: Fast heating up to 300 °C within 6 seconds, Weight: 1.3448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GHG 18V-50 N 18v Heat gun 06012A6500
BOSCH GHG 18V-50 N 18v Heat gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£158.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GHG 18V-50 Cordless Heat Gun Body Only 06012A6500
Bosch Professional GHG 18V-50 Cordless Heat Gun Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£165.85
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 601 2A6 500 Hot Air Blower d4024261-04f2-4cb8-a200-de4c80115649
Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 18; Operating temperature to [°C]: 300 / 500; Noise Level [dB]: 56, 67; Battery: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Packaging: Display (box); Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery
prodImage
£240.99
£249.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Bosch Professional GHG 18V-50 Cordless Heat Gun (Body only) 06012A6500 0 601 2A6 500
Bosch Professional GHG 18V-50 Cordless Heat Gun (Body only) 06012A6500, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£176.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHG 18V-50 Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit 0 601 2A6 500
Bosch GHG 18V-50 Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£186.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06012A6500 GHG 18V-50 Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit BSH6012A6500 0 601 2A6 500
Bosch 06012A6500 GHG 18V-50 Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit BSH6012A6500, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£198.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHG 18V-50 Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit 0 601 2A6 500
Bosch GHG 18V-50 Heat Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£201.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHG 18V-50 18V Cordless Heat Gun No Batteries 0 601 2A6 500
Bosch GHG 18V-50 18V Cordless Heat Gun No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£201.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch SINGEING MACHINE POWER SUPPLY: BATTERY-POWERED GHG 18V-50 NEW OE REPLACEMENT 06012A6500
SINGEING MACHINE POWER SUPPLY: BATTERY-POWERED GHG 18V-50 NEW OE REPLACEMENT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£236.02
£240.92
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fits BOSCH 0 601 2A6 500 Singeing machine Battery-powered GHG 18V-50 ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits BOSCH 0 601 2A6 500 Singeing machine Battery-powered GHG 18V-50 ⭐UK Stock⭐, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£258.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £258.14 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 2A6 500 Singeing machine Battery-powered GHG 18V-5 ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 2A6 500 Singeing machine Battery-powered GHG 18V-5 ⭐UK Seller⭐, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£258.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Reduction nozzle: 9 mm
Reflector nozzle: 32 x 33 mm
LED light
Specification
Number of Temperature Settings :2
Temperature Settings:300°C - 500°C

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHG 18V-50 (06012A6500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HGE 23-650 LCD (603065500)
£146.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex HG 530 18 (531493)
£145.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HG6531CK
£132.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
Metabo HG 18 LTX 500 (610502840)
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo HG 20-600 (602066500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Hot Air Hand Tool (1990-10)
£116.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel